Personnel

NOM, PRÉNOM EMPLOI
1. ALLARD, Magali Orthopédagogue
2. ASFARAAH, Fatima SDG 401 M
3. ASSELIN, Josée Enseignante(010)
4. ATALLA, Marie Enseignante (102)
5. BARRETTE, Marie-Claude Enseignante (602)
6. BEAUCHAMP, Annie Enseignante (502)
7. BELKAID, Wahiba Dineurs, 102
8. BENNANNA, Fatima SDG, 302 M/S
9. BOUCHER, France Enseignante (503)
10. BRIAND-CONNOR, Krystel SDG 102 s, 202 m/s
11. BROUILLETTE, Sarah Musique
12. CARON, Normand Comptable
13. CHAMPAGNE, Laurianne SDG, 503 M/S, 601,602 S
14. CHARBONNEAU, Amélie Enseignante (601
15. CHARTRAND, Chantal Secrétaire
16. CHARTRAND, Richard Jr. Concierge jour
17. CÔTÉ, Geneviève Partageante (102)
18. DE BELLEFEUILLE, Sylvie SDG, 102 s, 201 m/s
19. DE BORDES, Woodger Concierge soir
20. DÉCARY, Manon Orthopédagogue
21. DEMMOUCHE, Tahar SDG, 103 m/s
22. DUMONTET, Andrée-Anne T.E.S.
23. ELISEI, Natalia Orthophoniste
24. FLAMENT, Remy T.E.S.
25. GAGNON, François Directeur
26. GAUMOND, Myriam Enseignante (401)
27. GERVAIS, Annie-Claude Enseignante (101)
28. GOMEZ-GRANGER, Alexie Part.(602, 203, ortho
29. GRANGER, Christine Enseignante éduc.
30. GUELLAZ, Houria SDG, 020 m/s 101 s
31. GUZZO, Sarah Enseignante (201)
32. HADJBEKKOUCJE, Nora Dineurs, 601 M
33. HAMELIN, Chantal Enseignante (020)
34. HAMELIN, Krystell Enseignante (402)
35. IBARISSEN, Salma SDG, 301 M/S, 401 S
36. IMPALA, Roseline Enseignante (103)
37. IZQUIERDO, Olga Psychologue
38. KABA, Maimouna Midi 101
39. KELLY, Erin Anglais
40. KUR, Tomasz Enseignant 302
41. LAUZON, Manon Dineurs, 602 M
42. LAVIGNE, France SDG, 030 m/s, 101 s
43. LEBLANC, Caroline SDG, 502 M/S, 501 S
44. LEBLANC, Thérèse Partageante 401
45. LEFEBVRE-OUELLET, Pascale Enseignante 403
46. LÉGARÉ, Sylvie Dineurs, 501 M
47. LEMIRE, Claude TES
48. MALTAIS, Julie SDG, 402 M/S, 401 S
49. MARELLI, Giulia Anglais
50. MEDEDJEL, Zakarya Enseignant Éduc.
51. MÉNARD, Marie-Ève Enseignante (301)
52. MEUNIER, Roxanne SDG, 010 m/s, 101 s
53. MURPHY, Suzanne Responsable SDG
NADEAU, Michelle-Mélanie SDG, 302 M/S
54. NAVINCOPA, Eliana Enseignante (203)
55. PÉPIN-PAGÉ, Alex 403 M/S, 501 S
56. PILON, Derek Informatique
57. PLANTE, Marie-Michèle Enseignante (020)
58. PROULX, Alexandra Psychoéducatrice
59. RICHER, Chantal 102 S, 203 M/S
60. ST-JEAN, Louise Dineurs, 6e année
61. ST-PIERRE, Marie-France Enseignante (501)
62. THERRIEN, Ariane Enseignante (202)
63. TREMBLAY, Tatiana SDG